トップ画像

全日本高校ランキング

2013年度ボクシング全日本高校ランキング(ジュニア)一覧

ピン級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 中嶋 憂輝 王寺工業 奈 良
1 桑原 拓 興国 大 阪
2 野田 賢史 秀岳館 熊 本
3 福井 勝也 駿台学園 東 京
4 大杉 翔太 稲生 三 重
5 芝 力人 京都廣学館 京 都
6 菊地 強太 札幌工業(定) 北海道
7 榊原 達也 秀明英光 埼 玉
8 及川 雅人 水沢工業 岩 手
9 菊川 一哉 高田農業 新 潟
10 谷口 勇斗 松山城南 愛 媛

ライト級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 李 健太 大阪朝鮮 大 阪
1 阿部 龍征 札幌工業(定) 北海道
2 鈴木 雅弘 駿台学園 東 京
3 保坂 剛 東福岡 福 岡
4 米澤 直人 奈良朱雀 奈 良
5 吉田 海斗 江南義塾盛岡 岩 手
6 濱口 稜生 岡豊 高 知
7 佐藤 彬 岐阜工業 岐 阜
8 中田 耕右 関西 岡 山
9 森本 紘斗 作新学院 栃 木
10 小泉 渓 青森北 青 森

ライトフライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 岩田 翔吉 日出 東 京
1 井上 拓真 綾瀬西 神奈川
2 田中 恒成 中京 岐 阜
3 堤 聖也 九州学院 熊 本
4 山本 遼平 東山 京 都
5 中村 槙作 愛産大三河 愛 知
6 阿久井 政悟 倉敷翠松 岡 山
7 坪井 智也 浜松工業 静 岡
8 川畑 嗣徳 北陸 福 井
9 川満 俊輝 宮古工業 沖 縄
10 郡司 勇也 水戸桜ノ牧 茨 城

ライトウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 沖島 輝 東福岡 福 岡
1 鈴木 稔弘 駿台学園 東 京
2 上田 健也 流山 千 葉
3 細野 恭兵 札幌工業(定) 北海道
4 押川 幸輝 日章学園 宮 崎
5 湯川 成美 興国 大 阪
6 木田 拡佑 高松工芸 香 川
7 杉本 匠 岡豊 高 知
8 渡邊 耕佑 青森工業 青 森
9 野口 大貴 新潟青陵 新 潟
10 上村 拓実 岐阜工業 岐 阜

フライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 中野 幹士 竹台 東 京
1 森坂 嵐 奈良朱雀 奈 良
2 丸田 陽七太 関西大学北陽 大 阪
3 岩下 千紘 熊本農業 熊 本
4 南出 仁 和歌山東 和歌山
5 大河原 郁也 上山明新館 山 形
6 重里 侃太朗 興国 大 阪
7 矢代 博人 花咲徳栄 埼 玉
8 茂木 瑞貴 習志野 千 葉
9 酒井 竜弥 京都廣学館 京 都
10 田口 涼也 中京 岐 阜

ウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 松野 晋久 開新 熊 本
1 原田 直樹 崇徳 広 島
2 沖島 翼 東福岡 福 岡
3 池土 勝隆 久居 三 重
4 大峯 優真 西宮香風 兵 庫
5 大森 翼 巻総合 新 潟
6 岩本 啓生 駿台学園 東 京
7 中原 隆太郎 花咲徳栄 埼 玉
8 岡 亮后 伊勢崎工業 群 馬
9 長谷川 駿 武生工業 福 井
10 金沢 識史 山形南 山 形

バンタム級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 山内 祐季 相生学院 兵 庫
1 竹嶋 宏心 守山 愛 知
2 野口 拳矢 沼南 千 葉
3 上原 大尊 沖縄水産 沖 縄
4 井上 颯 日章学園 宮 崎
5 山本 樹喜也 星林 和歌山
6 山本 強介 倉敷 岡 山
7 福島 海人 長崎鶴洋 長 崎
8 李 拳志 大阪朝鮮 大 阪
9 黒田 虎之助 市立広島工業 広 島
10 坂上 文哉 鹿児島工業 鹿児島

ミドル級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 髙倉 久生 作新学院 栃 木
1 梅村 錬 江南義塾盛岡 岩 手
2 鄭 真 大阪朝鮮高級 大 阪
3 栁谷 幸希 札幌工業 北海道
4 中村 幸太朗 小浜 長 崎
5 西村 祐太 久居 三 重
6 小池 明大 多治見工業 岐 阜
7 石田 智裕 秀岳館 熊 本
8 橋本 佳依 崇徳 広 島
9 妙木 貴志 上市 富 山
10 神崎 敦志 日章学園 宮 崎

2012年度全日本ランキング(ジュニア)一覧

ピン級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 桑原 拓 興國高校 大 阪
1 安藤 勇太 中京高校 岐 阜
2 中嶋 憂輝 王寺工業 奈 良
3 齊藤 優雅 巻総合高 新 潟
4 菅野 公介 日章学園 宮 崎
5 川畑 嗣穂 北陸高校 福 井
6 野田 賢史 秀岳館高 熊 本
7 岩田 翔吉 日出高校 東 京
8 工藤 裕輝 作新学院 栃 木
9 國弘 亮太 豊国学園 福 岡
10 榊原 達也 秀明英光 埼 玉

ライト級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 李 健太 大阪朝鮮 大 阪
1 鈴木 雅弘 駿台学園 東 京
2 宇津木 秀 花咲徳栄 埼 玉
3 中島 伊織 熊本農業 熊 本
4 阿部 龍征 札幌工業・定 北海道
5 清野 雅俊 新潟翠江 新 潟
6 田中 洸太郎 莵道高校 京 都
7 三代 大訓 松江工業 島 根
8 中村 拓矢 岐阜工業 岐 阜
9 澤井 達希 高松商業 香 川
10 小林 繁樹 会津工業 福 島

ライトフライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 田中 恒成 中京高校 岐 阜
1 井上 拓真 綾瀬西高 神奈川
2 堤 聖也 九州学院 熊 本
3 坪井 智也 浜松工業 静 岡
4 小早川 拓夢 松山工業 愛 媛
5 後藤 大河 弘前工業 青 森
6 奥田 大輔 日章学園 宮 崎
7 内野 滉史 東福岡高 福 岡
8 藤原 優也 吉野川高 徳 島
9 永江 良 興國高校 大 阪
10 菅野 公介 日章学園 宮 崎

ライトウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 沖島 輝 東福岡高 福 岡
1 大里 拳 興國高校 大 阪
2 三田 拓也 花咲徳栄 埼 玉
3 生神 拓也 高志高校 新 潟
4 田川 勇希 熊本工業 熊 本
5 鎌田 稔生 鎌倉学園 神奈川
6 中田 耕右 関西高校 岡 山
7 深田 康平 拓大紅陵 千 葉
8 飯田 裕貴 筑波高校 茨 城
9 但馬 ミツロ 享栄高校 愛 知
10 原田 直樹 崇徳高校 新 潟

フライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 金澤 宣明 西宮香風 兵 庫
1 齋藤 奨司 習志野高 千 葉
2 小林 将也 新潟北高 新 潟
3 中野 幹士 竹台高校 東 京
4 山内 涼太 箕面東高 大 阪
5 星 和也 黒沢尻工業 岩 手
6 山下 碧航 東福岡高 福 岡
7 長尾 朋範 新田高校 愛 媛
8 酒井 竜弥 南京都高 京 都
9 北浦 龍馬 東福岡高 福 岡
10 河野 圭汰 浜松工業 静 岡

ウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 沖島 翼 東福岡高 福 岡
1 南野 瑛文 作新学院 栃 木
2 杉山 興平 恵庭南高 北海道
3 小林 敬史 会津工業 福 島
4 梁本 凌司 岡山工業 岡 山
5 押川 幸輝 日章学園 宮 崎
6 松野 晋久 開新高校 熊 本
7 湯川 成美 興國高校 大 阪
8 宮川 龍矢 黒沢尻工 岩 手
9 池土 勝隆 久居高校 三 重
10 水野 裕貴 上市高校 富 山

バンタム級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 秋山 佑汰 淀川工科 大 阪
1 金中 竜児 岡山工業 岡 山
2 野口 拳矢 沼南高校 千 葉
3 江口 礼 作新学院 栃 木
4 土田 大和 西目高校 秋 田
5 岩渕 雄介 青森工業 青 森
6 田中 和樹 鎌倉学園 神奈川
7 遠藤 清平 千歳北陽 北海道
8 新井 勝 富士森高 東 京
9 山内 祐季 相生学院 兵 庫
10 田中 風雅 南京都高 山 形

ミドル級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C ヤバシ チャータイ 名古屋工専 愛 知
1 森 祐太郎 作新学院 栃 木
2 藤原 健人 高松工芸 香 川
3 柳谷 幸希 札幌工業 北海道
4 鬼倉 龍大 東福岡高 福 岡
5 松井 勇貴 上市高校 富 山
6 玉山 勝也 盛岡南高 岩 手
7 荒木 悟 日章学園 宮 崎
8 永澤 和樹 弘前工業 青 森
9 赤柏 実 関西高校 岡 山
10 大森 翼 巻総合高 新 潟

2011年度全日本ランキング(ジュニア)一覧

ピン級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 井上 拓真 綾瀬西 神奈川
1 中嶋 憂輝 王寺工業 奈 良
2 田中 恒成 中京 岐 阜
3 坪井 智也 浜松工業 静 岡
4 鬼原 陸 龍谷富山 富 山
5 永江 良 興国 大 阪
6 榮 拓海 遠賀 福 岡
7 後藤 大河 弘前工業 青 森
8 岩田 翔吉 駿台学園 東 京
9 野田 賢史 秀岳館 熊 本
10 工藤 裕輝 作新学院 栃 木

バンタム級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 橋垣 柊人 西宮香風 兵 庫
1 奈良 楓也 飛龍 静 岡
2 秋山 佑汰 淀川工科 大 阪
3 坂口 堅人 習志野 千 葉
4 木本 盛宝 鶴崎工業 大 分
5 佐久間 脩太 勿来工業 福 島
6 田中 和樹 鎌倉学園 神奈川
7 小藪 力勢 関西 岡 山
8 土田 優輝 巻総合 新 潟
9 夏野 晃一 上市 富 山
10 野田 武暉 釜石 岩 手

ライトフライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 井上 向弥 相模原青陵 神奈川
1 田中 亮明 中京 岐 阜
2 柏崎 天秀 金沢泉丘 石 川
3 嶋田 達希 花咲徳栄 埼 玉
4 中島 翼 佐賀商業 佐 賀
5 山下 碧航 東福岡 福 岡
6 武田 大志 山形南 山 形
7 宮本 知彰 西宮香風 兵 庫
8 橋詰 将義 興国 大 阪
9 木村 尚貴 水沢工業 岩 手
10 經田 しせい 西部台千葉 千 葉

ライト級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 藤田 健児 倉敷 岡 山
1 正木 修也 興国 大 阪
2 阿部 龍征 札幌工業 北海道
3 内藤 琢郎 西部台千葉 千 葉
4 山部 宗一郎 阿蘇清峰 熊 本
5 新井 啓助 豊国学園 福 岡
6 鈴木 雅弘 駿台学園 東 京
7 瀬川 正輝 花巻農業 岩 手
8 須藤 琢仁 伊勢崎工業 群 馬
9 丹澤 航 甲府工業 山 梨
10 三田 拓也 花咲徳栄 埼 玉

フライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 松本 亮 横浜 神奈川
1 菅原 祥 西部台千葉 千 葉
2 市村 蓮司 南京都 京 都
3 小林 将也 新潟北 新 潟
4 佐々木 康太 水沢工業 岩 手
5 武山 祐輝 岐阜工業 岐 阜
6 中島 一輝 奈良朱雀 奈 良
7 清水 大司 高崎工業 群 馬
8 長田 遥 甲府昭和 山 梨
9 金澤 宣明 西宮香風 兵 庫
10 小山内 幹 青森北 青 森

ライトウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 高見 良祐 花咲徳栄 埼 玉
1 高橋 拓磨 南京都 京 都
2 金城 大明 那覇 沖 縄
3 石崎 遼 習志野 千 葉
4 成瀬 俊軌 武相 神奈川
5 須川 圭 鶴崎工業 大 分
6 沖島 輝 東福岡 福 岡
7 但馬 ミツロ 享栄 愛 知
8 光永 健成 九州学院 熊 本
9 小柳 健二 新潟南 新 潟
10 児波 勇樹 日章学園 宮 崎

ウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 高田 侑典 興国 大 阪
1 高江洲 正達 沖縄向学 沖 縄
2 沖島 翼 東福岡 福 岡
3 江川 雄太 新潟北 新 潟
4 佐藤 大地 日大山形 山 形
5 多田 慎司 高松工芸 香 川
6 森 祐太郎 作新学院 栃 木
7 杉山 興平 恵庭南 北海道
8 菅原 賢滋 水沢農業 岩 手
9 深田 康平 拓殖紅陵 千 葉
10 河野 将太 多治見工業 岐 阜

ミドル級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 酒井 幹生 札幌工業 北海道
1 ジュリアン・ジョンソン 宮古総合 沖 縄
2 ヤバシ・チャータイ 名古屋工学院 愛 知
3 中川 弘太 九州学院 熊 本
4 中島 裕 黒沢尻工業 岩 手
5 瀬戸 祐太郎 岩川 鹿児島
6 藤原 健人 高松工芸 香 川
7 大口 敦史 王寺工業 奈 良
8 藤原 諒星 岡豊 高 知
9 岩崎 航成 新潟向陽 新 潟
10 松島 徹 大田東 群 馬

2010年度全日本ランキング(ジュニア)一覧

モスキート級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 安納 祐樹 作新学院 栃 木
1 中嶋 一輝 朱雀高定 奈 良
2 下岡 詢平 羽水高校 福 井
3 橋詰 将義 興国高校 大 阪
4 山口 尚人 岩川高校 鹿児島
5 川浦 龍生 徳島市立 徳 島
6 武田 航 横浜総合 神奈川
7 谷口 将隆 神戸第一 兵 庫
8 瀬原 尋太 室蘭工業 北海道
9 内山 雄太 享栄高校 愛 知
10 内田 洋介 九州学院 熊 本

ライトフライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 野邊 優作 西宮香風 兵 庫
1 井上 尚弥 相模原青陵 神奈川
2 内山 雄平 享栄高校 愛 知
3 田中 亮明 中京高校 岐 阜
4 吉房 克曜 星槎国際 富 山
5 本間 佳佑 巻総合高 新 潟
6 伊藤 走 土浦湖北 茨 城
7 柏崎 天秀 金沢泉丘 石 川
8 村元 翼 弘前東高 青 森
9 井手上 敦貴 小浜高校 長 崎
10 杉田 祐基 日章学園 宮 崎

フライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 松本 亮 横浜高校 神奈川
1 矢野 亮 広陵高校 広 島
2 高野 裕基 水沢工業 岩 手
3 山村 隆博 九州学院 熊 本
4 吉崎 巧朗 室蘭工業 北海道
5 佐藤 正道 四日市四郷 三 重
6 田中 一樹 興国高校 大 阪
7 永井 公貴 青森工業 青 森
8 王 賢吾 神戸朝鮮 兵 庫
9 佐藤 一馬 日大山形 山 形
10 光安 翔一 鳥栖商業 佐 賀

バンダム級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 中澤 奨 興国高校 大 阪
1 藤田 大和 倉敷高校 岡 山
2 江口 礼 作新学院 栃 木
3 石渡 通浩 習志野高 千 葉
4 大森 将平 南京高校 京 都
5 山路 純平 城西高校 鹿児島
6 佐々木 健介 水沢第一 岩 手
7 須藤琢 仁 伊勢崎工 群 馬
8 今村和 寛 佐賀学園 佐 賀
9 鈴木 涼太 高志高校 新 潟
10 保田 克也 水戸短大附 茨 城

ライト級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 藤田 健児 倉敷高校 岡 山
1 井上 浩樹 相模原青陵 神奈川
2 伊藤 未来也 駿台高校 東 京
3 渡邉 義友 白鴎大足利 栃 木
4 入家 誠輝 日章学園 宮 崎
5 堀田 清太 純真高校 福 岡
6 瀧上 宏樹 南京都高 京 都
7 向 裕也 王子工業 奈 良
8 三上 勇弥 山陽高校 広 島
9 権 卓良 神戸朝鮮 兵 庫
10 前川 忠志 久居高校 三 重

ライトウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 高橋 拓磨 南京都高 京 都
1 斎藤 一貴 駿台高校 東 京
2 西井 喬之 豊国学園 福 岡
3 永田 颯 上市高校 富 山
4 舟川 貴之 恵庭南高 北海道
5 中谷 正成 興国高校 大 阪
6 高見 良祐 花咲徳栄 埼 玉
7 吉田 蕉悟 武生工業 福 井
8 須賀 大地 文理開成 千 葉
9 淵上 千弥 松山工業 愛 媛
10 高田 陽治 信楽高校 滋 賀

ウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 西條 貴陽 太田東高 群 馬
1 三浦 隼 青森工業 青 森
2 皆川 直輝 北越高校 新 潟
3 荒蒔 浩太 大子清流 茨 城
4 澤江 将樹 九州学院 熊 本
5 高田 侑典 興国高校 大 阪
6 伊藤 駿 安西高校 広 島
7 金丸 史弥 日章学園 宮 崎
8 李 炯東 東京朝鮮 東 京
9 八尾 翔太 朱雀高校 奈 良
10 的場 忠典 酒田工業 山 形

ミドル級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 荒内 俊樹 青森工業 青 森
1 宮元 考朗 産業大三河 愛 知
2 山本 祥多 南京都高 京 都
3 林 赳史 札幌工業 北海道
4 大口 敦史 王寺工業 奈 良
5 下坂 勇人 西宮香風 兵 庫
6 加納 大地 崇徳高校 広 島
7 ジュリアン・ジョンソン 宮古総合 沖 縄
8 朴志 亨 東京朝鮮 東 京
9 酒井 幹生 札幌工業 北海道
10 助川 康兵 作新学院 栃 木

2009年度全日本ランキング(ジュニア)一覧

モスキート級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 井上 尚人 新磯高校 神奈川
1 寺地 拳四朗 奈良朱雀 奈 良
2 橋詰 将義 興国高校 大 阪
3 川浦 龍生 徳島市高 徳 島
4 山口 尚人 岩川高校 鹿児島
5 本間 佳佑 巻総合高 新 潟
6 田中 亮明 中京高校 岐 阜
7 片方 祐磨 黒沢尻高 岩 手
8 山崎 天夢 駿台学園 東 京
9 田中 数馬 大竹高校 広 島
10 及川 鎮来 釧路江南 北海道

ライトフライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 野邊 優作 西風香風 兵 庫
1 山本 親吾 興国高校 大 阪
2 内山 雄平 享栄高校 愛 知
3 伊藤 走 土浦湖北 茨 城
4 浦上 弘樹 高松工芸 香 川
5 上之原 龍樹 王寺工業 奈 良
6 中山 和紀 崇徳高校 広 島
7 山本 諒 中京高校 岐 阜
8 江口 卓良 東 福 岡 福 岡
9 園部 貴也 高崎工業 群 馬
10 藏ヶ崎 大将 鹿屋工業 鹿児島

フライ級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 杉田 智隆 札幌工業 北海道
1 青木 貞頼 崇徳高校 広 島
2 喜久里 正平 沖縄水産 沖 縄
3 橋本 昌市 西武台千葉 千 葉
4 飛田 貴大 中京高校 岐 阜
5 李 智志 神戸朝鮮 兵 庫
6 吉川 晃平 長崎玉成 長 崎
7 笹木 雄作 皇學館高校 三 重
8 中川 生大 城北高校 熊 本
9 佐藤 竜也 新潟北高 新 潟
10 市村 蓮司 南京都高 京 都

バンダム級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 藤田 健児 倉敷高校 岡 山
1 中澤 奨 興国高校 大 阪
2 古賀 剛斗 東海ニ高 熊 本
3 小川 健人 みなと総 神奈川
4 保田 克也 水戸短大付 茨 城
5 濱﨑 大地 鹿児島工 鹿児島
6 田中 裕士 享栄高校 愛 知
7 鈴木 涼太 高志高校 新 潟
8 山田 将太 柳川高校 福 岡
9 渡辺 哲也 会津工業 福 島
10 鳥越 勝馬 習志野高 千 葉

フェザー級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 藤田 大和 倉敷高校 岡 山
1 児玉 善徳 享栄高校 愛 知
2 玉城 蓮 沖縄尚学 沖 縄
3 重江 誉寛 城西高校 鹿児島
4 井上 浩樹 新磯高校 神奈川
5 田中 勇人 日章学園 宮 崎
6 渡部 大介 札幌工業 北海道
7 坂 晃典 浪速高校 大 阪
8 豊田 淳樹 熊本農業 熊 本
9 奈良 勇記 水沢工業 岩 手
10 布上 洸介 佐賀北高 佐 賀

ライト級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 内藤 律樹 新磯高校 神奈川
1 村冨 勝大 奈良朱雀 熊 本
2 田中 一 興国高校 北海道
3 上原 健太 徳島市高 沖 縄
4 吉村 輝 岩川高校 京 都
5 吉田 諒 巻総合高 岩 手
6 志度澤 和広 中京高校 岡 山
7 高橋 元気 黒沢尻高 千 葉
8 小田 礼 駿台学園 新 潟
9 三澤 勇人 大竹高校 山 梨
10 渡邉 義友 釧路江南 栃 木

ライトウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 吉野 修一郎 作新学院 栃 木
1 浅岡 亮太 花咲徳栄 埼 玉
2 山本 和義 札幌工業 北海道
3 別府 優樹 都城東高 宮 崎
4 山崎 竜 興国高校 大 阪
5 秋谷 健太郎 流山高校 千 葉
6 下里 直広 宮古総合実 沖 縄
7 西井 喬之 豊国学園 福 岡
8 齋藤 晶 会津工業 福 島
9 早川 智也 巻総合高 新 潟
10 田口 拓 土浦湖北 茨 城

ウェルター級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 古畑 一眞 開新高校 熊 本
1 三浦 隼 青森工業 青 森
2 西條 貴陽 太田東高 群 馬
3 斉藤 健司 会津工業 福 島
4 半田 大尊 西目高校 秋 田
5 根田 真 札幌工業 北海道
6 似田脇 翔己 日章学園 宮 崎
7 酒井 祐也 筑波高校 茨 城
8 市村 勇気 流山高校 千 葉
9 薬師寺 伍大 津久見高 大 分
10 設楽 大樹 山形南高 山 形

ミドル級

順位 氏名 高校 都道府県
C 漆原 祥 武相高校 神奈川
1 大堀 秀隆 会津工業 福 島
2 山本 祥多 南京都高 京 都
3 近藤 広貴 中京高校 岐 阜
4 武藤 大輝 新潟南高 新 潟
5 加納 大地 崇徳高校 広 島
6 大口 敦史 王寺工業 奈 良
7 吉田 恭大 学園札幌 北海道
8 柴垣 拓郎 熊本農業 熊 本
9 永島 未来明 駿台学園 東 京
10 吉武 啓吾 高松工芸 香 川